Piramida
           
Igor Črešnik
           
         
Sebastjan Karner
Peter Skudnik
Tevž Vertačnik
         
       
Barbara Beliš
Jernej Duler
Grega Ferlin
Matic Kveder
Marko Šavc
       
     
Rudi Balant
Uroš Abraham
Brane Dervodel
Miha Vetrih
Samo Stravnik
Milenko Ristič
David Gros
     
   
Tejo Torej
Nace Čresnik
Andraž Krevh
Mitja Gruber
Matevž Zavolovšek
Miran Mlakar
Tomaž Kadiš
Igor Kos
Simon Korošec
   
 
Sergej Hari
Boris Praprotnik
Darko Vertačnik
Nejc Mlakar
Boris Šavc
Denis Pečečnik
Marko Ažman
Primož Pustoslemšek
Andrej Pečnik
Matej Skerlovnik
Gerhard Podhraski
 
Lojze Krautberger
Darko Brunec
Primož Podjavoršek
Boštjan Smolar
Milorad Laketič
Grega Šteharnik
Robi Stane
Grega Javornik
Laura Fišer
Žan Vinarnik
Milan Počej
Jure Dretnik
Sergej Ravnjak
Žiga Kozelj
Jošt Laznik
Grega Korošec
Borut Štor
Mark Maze
Miha Peruš
Mitja Ban
Benjamin Beliš
Jaroš Kamnik
Miloš Temnikar
Zoran Topalovič
Igor Hovnik
Dejan Murko Hajtnik
Tadej Gavez
Janko Ločičnik
Žiga Senekovič
Miran Stefanovič
Zoran Miklavc
Matic Bukovec
Mitja Juraja
Mirko Juraja
Sanel Porič
Primož Jelen
Aleš Pustoslemšek
Bogdan Tušek
Primož Stravnik
Aljoša Žvirc
Ivo Beliš
Gorazd Geč
Danijel Jelušič
Grega Gruber
Jura Troha Mlačnik
Marko Ocepek
Matjaž Grosman
Andrej Molnar
Domen Mlinarič
Vlasta Jakopitsch Soršak
Ivo Marin
Denis Onuk
Boštjan Smrečnik /

Vse tekme piramide
Datum Kraj Izzivalec Izzvani Rezultat

10.08.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Nejc Mlakar

Jure Dretnik

6:1 6:0

05.06.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Grega Ferlin

Matevž Zavolovšek

7:6 7:5

01.06.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Grega Ferlin

1:6 0:6

24.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Nejc Mlakar

Miran Mlakar

6:3 6:2

22.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Nejc Mlakar

Mirko Juraja

6:1 6:1

10.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Borut Štor

Mitja Gruber

7:5 7:5

09.05.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Gorazd Geč

Jure Dretnik

3:6 4:6

08.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Tejo Torej

Zoran Topalovič

6:1 6:2

08.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Nejc Mlakar

Matevž Zavolovšek

6:1 6:1

06.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Nejc Mlakar

Matej Skerlovnik

6:2 6:1

06.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Tejo Torej

Boris Praprotnik

6:2 7:5

02.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Ivo Beliš

Aljoša Žvirc

6:2 6:0

02.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Bogdan Tušek

Tejo Torej

2:6 4:6

27.04.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Grega Šteharnik

Grega Ferlin

1:6 0:6

22.04.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Gorazd Geč

Uroš Abraham

3:6 7:6 10:7

14.04.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Mitja Gruber

Aljoša Žvirc

6:2 6:3

10.04.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Tejo Torej

Nejc Mlakar

3:6 2:6

02.06.2017

Rimski Vrelec

Grega Ferlin

Mitja Ban

6:7 6:0 4:6

07.05.2017

Rimski Vrelec

Mitja Ban

Grega Ferlin

6:3 6:3

11.09.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Miha Peruš

Nejc Mlakar

6:4 6:3

02.09.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Darko Brunec

Zoran Miklavc

3:6 5:7

25.08.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Grega Ferlin

Gerhard Podhraski

6:7 7:6 3:6

14.08.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Miran Stefanovič

Tejo Torej

3:6 2:6

06.08.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Brane Dervodel

Jaroš Kamnik

4:6 6:7

24.07.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Grega Ferlin

Mitja Ban

5:7 6:1 6:4

19.07.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Milorad Laketič

Danijel Jelušič

6:4 7:6

03.07.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Grega Ferlin

Mitja Ban

3:6 6:4 4:6

02.07.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Mitja Ban

Grega Ferlin

6:3 4:6 7:6

29.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Mitja Juraja

6:1 7:5

28.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Mitja Juraja

Jura Troha Mlačnik

6:2 7:5

24.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Mitja Ban

Grega Ferlin

3:6 4:6

15.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Danijel Jelušič

Jura Troha Mlačnik

4:6 2:6

10.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Danijel Jelušič

Jura Troha Mlačnik

4:6 7:5 5:7

09.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Marko Ocepek

Gerhard Podhraski

6:7 1:6

04.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Nejc Mlakar

Boris Praprotnik

6:2 6:3

04.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Boris Šavc

Miran Stefanovič

6:3 6:4

04.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Danijel Jelušič

Jura Troha Mlačnik

1:6 6:7

02.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Danijel Jelušič

Jura Troha Mlačnik

3:6 3:6

01.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Robi Stane

Jura Troha Mlačnik

6:0 2:6 1:6

01.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Vlasta Jakopitsch Soršak

Laura Fišer

3:6 4:6

31.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Gerhard Podhraski

Tejo Torej

3:6 1:6

29.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Nejc Mlakar

Miran Stefanovič

6:0 6:1

29.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Mitja Ban

6:7 7:5 5:7

28.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Tejo Torej

Matej Skerlovnik

6:2 6:3

25.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Nejc Mlakar

Matej Skerlovnik

6:1 6:2

24.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Miran Mlakar

Tejo Torej

3:6 3:6

23.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Boris Praprotnik

Darko Vertačnik

6:3 6:3

20.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Milenko Ristič

Jura Troha Mlačnik

3:6 6:7

13.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Grega Ferlin

Mitja Ban

6:3 6:0

11.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Grega Ferlin

Jura Troha Mlačnik

6:1 6:0

06.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Gerhard Podhraski

Marko Ocepek

2:6 6:4 6:2

24.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Danijel Jelušič

Jura Troha Mlačnik

4:6 1:6

23.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Mitja Ban

6:7 6:2 4:6

23.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Danijel Jelušič

Milenko Ristič

5:7 0:6

22.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Milenko Ristič

Jura Troha Mlačnik

6:2 3:6 4:6

22.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Mitja Gruber

Tejo Torej

6:3 0:6 3:6

22.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Mitja Ban

Grega Ferlin

7:6 6:4

21.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Miloš Temnikar

Laura Fišer

6:4 6:1

18.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Gerhard Podhraski

Zoran Topalovič

6:1 6:3

15.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Grega Ferlin

Marko Ocepek

3:6 5:7

13.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Gerhard Podhraski

Andraž Krevh

6:2 6:0

12.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Grega Ferlin

1:6 1:6

12.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Ivo Marin

Vlasta Jakopitsch Soršak

6:1 6:1

12.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Primož Jelen

Zoran Topalovič

3:6 3:6

12.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Milenko Ristič

Sanel Porič

6:2 6:4

10.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Mitja Ban

2:6 6:3 4:6

06.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Žiga Senekovič

2:6 6:2 4:6

04.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Danijel Jelušič

6:4 7:5

02.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Aljoša Žvirc

Mitja Gruber

1:6 1:6