VSE TEKME

Rezultati

MEDSEBOJNE TEKME

Rezultati

NAJVEČ TEKEM

Igraj

NAJVEČ ZMAG

Rezultati

NAJVEČ % ZMAG

Rezultati

Vse tekme
Datum Kraj Tip Igralec 1 Igralec 2 Rezultat

03.07.2019

Kotlje

Liga

0

0

br: b:

03.07.2019

Mežica

Liga

Mitja Gruber

Boštjan Smrečnik

6:3 2:6 14:12

03.07.2019

Mežica

Liga

Denis Onuk

Tevž Vertačnik

6:1 6:2

03.07.2019

Mežica

Liga

Andrej Pečnik

Grega Gruber

6:2 7:6

03.07.2019

Mežica

Liga

Miha Peruš

Darko Vertačnik

7:5 6:0

23.06.2019

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

David Gros

Gerhard Podhraski

6:4 6:7 10:5

23.06.2019

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Ivo Beliš

Tevž Vertačnik

6:0 6:1

23.06.2019

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Mitja Gruber

Tjaš Ramšak

3:6 6:2 10:8

23.06.2019

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Benjamin Beliš

Darko Vertačnik

6:3 6:2

23.06.2019

Kotlje

Liga

Jernej Duler

Marko Ocepek

6:4 6:2

23.06.2019

Kotlje

Liga

Bogdan Tušek

David Gros

6:2 6:1

23.06.2019

Kotlje

Liga

Tjaš Ramšak

Tejo Torej

3:6 6:2 10:7

02.06.2019

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Janko Ločičnik

Jaroš Kamnik

6:4 6:0

02.06.2019

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Miran Stefanovič

Andrej Pečnik

6:4 6:1

02.06.2019

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Uroš Abraham

Igor Črešnik

6:3 6:3

02.06.2019

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Borut Štor

Boris Praprotnik

6:3 6:3

27.05.2019

Mežica

Liga

Mitja Gruber

Bogdan Tušek

6:7 6:4 11:9

27.05.2019

Mežica

Liga

Tadej Gavez

Miran Mlakar

6:4 6:3

27.05.2019

Mežica

Liga

Tejo Torej

Grega Gruber

6:3 6:1

27.05.2019

Mežica

Liga

Nejc Mlakar

Darko Vertačnik

6:1 6:1

13.05.2019

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Jernej Duler

Milan Počej

2:6 6:2 10:7

13.05.2019

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Boris Šavc

Matjaž Grosman

3:5 0:0

13.05.2019

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Matic Kveder

Ivo Beliš

6:2 6:3

13.05.2019

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Marko Šavc

Tjaš Ramšak

6:7 7:6 10:6

13.05.2019

Kotlje

Liga

Jaroš Kamnik

Marko Ocepek

7:5 4:6 10:5

13.05.2019

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Matej Skerlovnik

Bogdan Tušek

6:1 6:3

13.05.2019

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Tejo Torej

Jure Dretnik

6:2 6:1

13.05.2019

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Nejc Mlakar

Borut Štor

6:2 6:0

18.09.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Sergej Hari

Grega Ferlin

6:2 6:1

18.09.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Igor Črešnik

Matevž Zavolovšek

6:2 6:2

18.09.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Tejo Torej

Borut Štor

6:4 6:3

18.09.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Nejc Mlakar

Miha Peruš

7:6 6:2

10.08.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Nejc Mlakar

Jure Dretnik

6:1 6:0

01.07.2018

Mežica

Liga

Sergej Hari

Grega Gruber

0:6 6:2 13:11

01.07.2018

Mežica

Liga

Mitja Gruber

Igor Črešnik

7:5 7:6

01.07.2018

Mežica

Liga

Borut Štor

Ivo Beliš

6:2 0:6 10:8

01.07.2018

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

David Gros

Miran Mlakar

6:2 6:1

01.07.2018

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Boris Šavc

Barbara Beliš

6:3 6:1

01.07.2018

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Tjaš Ramšak

Tejo Torej

2:6 6:3 10:3

01.07.2018

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Benjamin Beliš

Nejc Mlakar

6:3 7:5

01.07.2018

Mežica

Liga

Miha Peruš

Darko Vertačnik

6:1 6:1

18.06.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Mitja Gruber

Uroš Abraham

7:6 6:1

18.06.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Grega Gruber

Aljoša Žvirc

6:1 6:1

18.06.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Ivo Beliš

Jure Dretnik

6:2 6:2

18.06.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Darko Vertačnik

Boris Praprotnik

6:3 0:6 10:5

18.06.2018

Radlje

Liga

Igor Črešnik

David Gros

7:6 6:1

18.06.2018

Radlje

Liga

Nace Čresnik

Boris Šavc

4:6 7:5 10:7

18.06.2018

Radlje

Liga

Tjaš Ramšak

Borut Štor

6:3 6:3

18.06.2018

Radlje

Liga

Benjamin Beliš

Miha Peruš

6:7 6:3 10:6

10.06.2018

Mežica

Liga

Marko Ocepek

Žan Vinarnik

6:4 6:2

10.06.2018

Mežica

Liga

Boris Šavc

Peter Skudnik

6:3 6:1

10.06.2018

Mežica

Liga

Tjaš Ramšak

Ivo Beliš

6:2 7:5

10.06.2018

Mežica

Liga

Benjamin Beliš

Darko Vertačnik

6:4 6:2

05.06.2018

Radlje

Liga

Nace Čresnik

Matej Skerlovnik

6:3 6:4

05.06.2018

Radlje

Liga

Igor Črešnik

Miran Stefanovič

4:6 6:3 11:9

05.06.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Nejc Mlakar

Darko Vertačnik

6:2 6:0

05.06.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Grega Gruber

Zoran Topalovič

6:1 6:2

05.06.2018

Radlje

Liga

Borut Štor

Boris Praprotnik

6:4 6:3

05.06.2018

Radlje

Liga

Janko Ločičnik

Jaroš Kamnik

6:1 6:0

05.06.2018

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Milan Počej

Andrej Molnar

6:3 6:3

05.06.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Grega Ferlin

Matevž Zavolovšek

7:6 7:5

04.06.2018

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Tjaš Ramšak

Matej Skerlovnik

7:5 6:0

04.06.2018

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Boris Šavc

Gorazd Geč

6:1 6:0

04.06.2018

Slovenj Gradec

Liga

Benjamin Beliš

Boris Praprotnik

6:3 6:2

01.06.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Piramida

Grega Ferlin

Jura Troha Mlačnik

6:1 6:0

27.05.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Barbara Beliš

Uroš Abraham

6:2 6:2

27.05.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Gorazd Geč

Domen Mlinarič

6:3 6:0

27.05.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Tejo Torej

Miran Stefanovič

6:1 6:4

27.05.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Liga

Nejc Mlakar

Boris Praprotnik

6:0 6:0

24.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Nejc Mlakar

Miran Mlakar

6:3 6:2

22.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Nejc Mlakar

Mirko Juraja

6:1 6:1

13.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Mitja Gruber

Miran Mlakar

6:1 6:4

13.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Liga

Tejo Torej

Bogdan Tušek

6:2 6:3

10.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Borut Štor

Mitja Gruber

7:5 7:5

09.05.2018

Ravne na Koroškem

Piramida

Jure Dretnik

Gorazd Geč

6:3 6:4

08.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Tejo Torej

Zoran Topalovič

6:1 6:2

08.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Nejc Mlakar

Matevž Zavolovšek

6:1 6:1

06.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Nejc Mlakar

Matej Skerlovnik

6:2 6:1

06.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Tejo Torej

Boris Praprotnik

6:2 7:5

02.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Ivo Beliš

Aljoša Žvirc

6:2 6:0

02.05.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Tejo Torej

Bogdan Tušek

6:2 6:4

27.04.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Grega Ferlin

Grega Šteharnik

6:1 6:0

22.04.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Gorazd Geč

Uroš Abraham

3:6 7:6 10:7

14.04.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Gruber

Aljoša Žvirc

6:2 6:3

10.04.2018

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Nejc Mlakar

Tejo Torej

6:3 6:2

02.06.2017

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Ban

Grega Ferlin

7:6 0:6 6:4

07.05.2017

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Ban

Grega Ferlin

6:3 6:3

11.09.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Miha Peruš

Nejc Mlakar

6:4 6:3

02.09.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Zoran Miklavc

Darko Brunec

6:3 7:5

25.08.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Gerhard Podhraski

Grega Ferlin

7:6 6:7 6:3

14.08.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Tejo Torej

Miran Stefanovič

6:3 6:2

06.08.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jaroš Kamnik

Brane Dervodel

6:4 7:6

24.07.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Grega Ferlin

Mitja Ban

5:7 6:1 6:4

19.07.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Milorad Laketič

Danijel Jelušič

6:4 7:6

03.07.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Ban

Grega Ferlin

6:3 4:6 6:4

02.07.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Ban

Grega Ferlin

6:3 4:6 7:6

29.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Mitja Juraja

6:1 7:5

28.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Juraja

Jura Troha Mlačnik

6:2 7:5

24.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Grega Ferlin

Mitja Ban

6:3 6:4

15.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Danijel Jelušič

6:4 6:2

10.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Danijel Jelušič

6:4 5:7 7:5

09.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Gerhard Podhraski

Marko Ocepek

7:6 6:1

04.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Nejc Mlakar

Boris Praprotnik

6:2 6:3

04.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Boris Šavc

Miran Stefanovič

6:3 6:4

04.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Danijel Jelušič

6:1 7:6

02.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Danijel Jelušič

6:3 6:3

01.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Robi Stane

0:6 6:2 6:1

01.06.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Laura Fišer

Vlasta Jakopitsch Soršak

6:3 6:4

31.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Tejo Torej

Gerhard Podhraski

6:3 6:1

29.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Nejc Mlakar

Miran Stefanovič

6:0 6:1

29.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Ban

Jura Troha Mlačnik

7:6 5:7 7:5

28.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Tejo Torej

Matej Skerlovnik

6:2 6:3

25.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Nejc Mlakar

Matej Skerlovnik

6:1 6:2

24.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Tejo Torej

Miran Mlakar

6:3 6:3

23.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Boris Praprotnik

Darko Vertačnik

6:3 6:3

20.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Milenko Ristič

6:3 7:6

13.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Grega Ferlin

Mitja Ban

6:3 6:0

11.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Grega Ferlin

Jura Troha Mlačnik

6:1 6:0

06.05.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Gerhard Podhraski

Marko Ocepek

2:6 6:4 6:2

24.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Danijel Jelušič

6:4 6:1

23.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Ban

Jura Troha Mlačnik

7:6 2:6 6:4

23.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Milenko Ristič

Danijel Jelušič

7:5 6:0

22.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Milenko Ristič

2:6 6:3 6:4

22.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Tejo Torej

Mitja Gruber

3:6 6:0 6:3

22.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Ban

Grega Ferlin

7:6 6:4

21.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Miloš Temnikar

Laura Fišer

6:4 6:1

18.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Gerhard Podhraski

Zoran Topalovič

6:1 6:3

15.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Marko Ocepek

Grega Ferlin

6:3 7:5

13.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Gerhard Podhraski

Andraž Krevh

6:2 6:0

12.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Grega Ferlin

Jura Troha Mlačnik

6:1 6:1

12.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Ivo Marin

Vlasta Jakopitsch Soršak

6:1 6:1

12.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Zoran Topalovič

Primož Jelen

6:3 6:3

12.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Milenko Ristič

Sanel Porič

6:2 6:4

10.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Ban

Jura Troha Mlačnik

6:2 3:6 6:4

06.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Žiga Senekovič

Jura Troha Mlačnik

6:2 2:6 6:4

04.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Jura Troha Mlačnik

Danijel Jelušič

6:4 7:5

02.04.2016

Rimski Vrelec

Piramida

Mitja Gruber

Aljoša Žvirc

6:1 6:1